2005

Peoples Choice
A-Jim Leifeld
B-Corky Breece

Best of Show
Masters - Leifeld
Advanced - Dee Kley
Intermediate - Corky Breece
 

Tables
Dallas Bacon
John Bouchillon
Corky Breece
Dorothy Clarke
Jack Combs
Charlotte Cross
Joyce Fritz

Don & Dee Kley
Chris Klinckhardt
Bill Kuhn
Arthur LaTurno
Jim Leifeld
Bill Maguire
Dave Plemmons
Ray Plodzien
Warren Rauscher
Wyatt Sample
Charles Sapp
Walter Schmierbach
George Schuey
Russ Sears
Al Westfall
Soap Carving

2004

Peoples Choice
A-Jack Combs
B-Charles Mitchell

Best of Show
Masters - Jim Leifeld
Advanced - Bill Maguire
Intermediate - Dorothy Clark
Novice - Corky Breece

Mayor's Award 1
Charles Mitchell
Winner

Mayor's Award 2
Charles Sapp
Winner

Tables
John Bouchillon
Corky Breece
Dorothy Clarke
Jack Combs
Bob Craven
Charlotte Cross
Don & Dee Kley
Chris Klinckhardt
Bill Kuhn
Arthur LaTurno
Jim Leifeld
Dave Lincoln
Bill Maguire
Charles Mitchell
Ray Plodzien
Warren Rauscher
Wyatt Sample
Charles Sapp
Walter Schmierbach
George Schuey
Rush Sears
Don Wilson
Soap Carving 1
Soap Carving 2
Welcome Table
Ticket Sales

2003

Peoples Choice
A-Jim Leifeld
B-John Bouchillon

Best of Show
Masters - Combs
Advanced - Bouchillon
Intermediate - Craven
Novice - Jackson

Mayor's Award
Jack Combs
Winner

Tables
Charles Adams
John Bouchillon
Browning-Chain Saw
Dorothy Clarke
Doc Claybourn
Jack Combs
Bob Craven
Charlotte Cross
Arnold Fritz
Joyce Fritz
Dudley Jackson
Don & Dee Kley
Chris Klinckhardt
Arthur LaTurno
Jim Leifeld
Dave Lincoln
Bill Maguire
Charles Mitchell
Charles Sapp
Wyatt Sample
Walter Schmierbach
George Schuey
Soap Carving 1
Soap Carving 2
Soap Carving 3
Watlington
Don Wilson
Eugene Woody

2002

Peoples Choice
A-Jim Leifeld
B-Arnold Fritz

Best of Show
Masters - Lincoln
Advanced - Fritz
Intermediate - Mitchell
Novice - Craven

Mayor's Award
Russ Sears

Tables
Charles Adams
Rita Blanton
Ron Blanton
John Bouchillon
Browning-Chain Saw
Ray Clark
Dorothy Clarke
Doc Claybourn
Bob Craven
Jack Combs
Charlotte Cross
Stan "Red" Cross
Bill Edwards
Arnold & Joyce Fritz
Dudley Jackson
Don & Dee Kley
Chris Klinckhardt
Arthur LaTurno
Jim Leifeld
Dave Lincoln
Bev Luecking
Bill Maguire
Charles Mitchell
Rockler Woodworking
Charles Sapp
Walter Schmierbach
George Schuey
Russ Sears
Soap Carving
Rich Weisman
Don Wilson
Eugene Woody

2001

Peoples Choice
Jack Combs

Best of Show
Professional - Combs
Advanced - Leifeld
Intermediate - Clarke
Novice - Mitchell

Tables
Charles Adams
Ann Bosley
Don Bosley
John Bouchillon
Charles Browning
Charlotte Cross
Stan "Red" Cross
Dorothy Clarke
Doc Claybourn
Jack Combs
Dudley Jackson
Arnold & Joyce Fritz
Dale Gilman
Don & Dee Kley
Arthur LaTurno
Billy Lee
Jim Leifeld
Dave Lincoln
Bill Maguire
Charles Mitchell
Octopus
Charles Sapp
Walter Schmierbach
George Schuey
Russ Sears
Barbara Smith
Woodturners
Rich Weisman
Don Wilson
Eugene Woody
Drawings
WOW Entry

2000

Peoples Choice
Jack Combs

Best of Show
Professional - Combs

Advanced - Bouchillon
Intermediate - Sapp
Beginner - Novice

Tables
Don and Ann Bosley
John Bouchillon
Charles Browning
Charlotte Cross
Stan "Red" Cross
Dorothy Clarke
Mary Anne Davisson

Doc Claybourn
Jack Combs
Bill Edwards
Rich Ellsworth
Arnold and Joyce Fritz
Don Jackson
Sue Jackson
Don & Dee Kley
Jim Leifeld
Fern Loftin
Bill Maguire
Charles Sapp
Walter Schmierbach
George Schuey
Barbara Smith
Ernie Waren
Don Wilson
Eugene Woody

1999

Peoples Choice
Jack Combs

Best of Show
Professional - Ellsworth

Advanced - Leifeld
Intermediate - Maguire
Novice - Clark

Blue Ribbon Winners

Tables
Don Adams
Don and Ann Bosley
John Bouchillon
Charles Browning
Charlotte Cross
Stan "Red" Cross
Ray Clark
Doc Claybourn
Jack Combs
Bill Edwards
Rich Ellsworth
Arnold & Joyce Fritz
Gerald Hook
Don & Sue Jackson
Chong Kim
Don & Dee Kley
Jim Leifeld
Dave Lincoln
Fern Loftin
Bill Maguire
Charles Sapp
Walter Schmierbach
Russ Sears
George Schuey
Fred Slagle
Barbara Smith
Don Wilson
Doug Rainey Woolard
Eugene Woody